log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Rachel Roxxx

(Ranking 434) More of Rachel Roxxx @ BangBros

54% | 70326 views

Rachel Roxxx
Name: Rachel Roxxx
Aliases: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Date of Birth: March 2, 1983
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Height: 152
Weight: 46
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: small tattoo on her right foot; one tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle; one by my kitty with kasie my love tattoo
Extra Info: Rachel Roxxx was born on March 02, 1983 in San Antonio, Texas. She has brown hair, blue eyes and 5 feet tall. Rachel Roxxx is one of our favorite girls on the internet today. She started in the beginning of 2007 at the age of 24. She is still fairly new to the biz but her career and popularity is growing rapidly.

Smart Pussy Smart Pussy
36k03:00