log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Rachel Starr

(Ranking 359) More of Rachel Starr @ BangBros

73% | 96555 views

Rachel Starr
Name: Rachel Starr
Aliases: Rachael Star
Date of Birth: November 26, 1983
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: teddy bear on left shoulder blade, orchid flower. piercing at navel, left nipple, right nipple, tongue and clit
Extra Info: Rachel has a serious passion for fucking that comes through on screen, and her body - particularly her incredible, round, shapely ass - has made her household name for any porn fan. Blue eyed Rachel was born November 26, 1983 in Texas. She is 5 feet, 4 inches tall, and has an incredibly sexy 32D-25-34 figure.

Tit-a-thon Tit-a-thon
37k02:58
37k03:53