log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Rebeca Linares

(Ranking 426) More of Rebeca Linares @ BangBros

57% | 57920 views

Rebeca Linares
Name: Rebeca Linares
Aliases: Rebecca Linares
Date of Birth: June 13, 1983
Country of Birth: Spain
State: Unknown
Height: 157
Weight: 51
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: white bold outline heart on the right buttock/hip
Extra Info: Linares began appearing in adult movies in 2005 in Spain; her best friend was a friend of Spanish adult star Nacho Vidal. Due to the low volume of work and money in Spain, she began working in other parts of Europe such as Berlin and France. She moved to Los Angeles in March 2006. About her move, Linares said it was the best thing she ever did.

Awards
2007: Festival Internacional de Cine Erótico de Barcelona (FICEB Award): „Best Spanish Actress“
2010: AVN Award – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Tori Black Is Prett