log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Remy La Croix

(Ranking 315)

78% | 32894 views

Remy La Croix
Name: Remy La Croix
Aliases: Remy LaCroix
Date of Birth: June 26, 1988
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: navel; left nostril
Extra Info: 2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Best New Starlet - Remy LaCroix
2013 XBIZ Award: Best Actress - Couples-Themed Release - Remy LaCroix, Torn
2013 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Best Tease Performance.
2013 XRCO Award: Best Starlet
2014 AVN Awards: Best Actress, Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene (with Riley Reid) for Girl Fever, Best Gonzo Release for Remy LaCroix's Anal Cabo Weekend and Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Girl/Girl/Boy (with Riley Reid and Manuel Ferrara) for Remy 2.
2014 XBIZ Award: Best Actress - Feature Movie for The Temptation Of Eve.
2014 XRCO Awards: Female Performer Of The Year, Best Actress for The Temptation Of Eve and Best Gonzo Movie for Remy LaCroix's Anal Cabo Weekend.
2015 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene (for Gabi Gets Girls).