log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Rikki Six

(Ranking 4) More of Rikki Six @ Brazzers

80% | 79730 views

Rikki Six
Name: Rikki Six
Aliases: Bailey Skye, Rikki Sixx
Date of Birth: December 18, 1990
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 171
Weight: 47
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: cross on left foot; behind left ear; ribbon behind right ear; crown and a name above left ankle; right arm sleeve and navel piercing.
Extra Info: Do we ever have a treat for you. Introducing Rikki Sixx, one of the most jaw droppingly gorgeous young models we have ever seen. Her beautiful face is like a perfect, tiny doll, with huge blue eyes and soft waist length white blonde hair. This petite beauty's body is insane. Her tiny spinner build still manages to be hourglass shape, even more so when you add one of her most stunning attributes - her incredible DD tits. My god her tits. Like twin torpedoes of fucktastic win that will have you coming so hard your jizz shot will crack your screen. Do yourself a favour and watch this knockout babe in action on the screen at Brazzers, and on Twistys for another B/G scene. Each of her 'O' faces is as cute and erotic as the next. This little bombshell is a perfect ten.