log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Rocco Siffredi

(Ranking 272) More of

72% | 44076 views

Rocco Siffredi
Name: Rocco Siffredi
Aliases: The Italian Stallion, Rocco Lorenz, Ginger Rocco, Dario, Rocco Siffedi, Rocco Sifferdi, Rocco Sifredi, Rocky Siffreddy, Roco Siffredi
Date of Birth: 04-05-1964
Country of Birth: Italy
State: Abruzzi
Height: 187
Weight:
Measurements:
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Awards: Best Group Sex Scene - Video (Buttman's Ultimate Workout) Best Director - Foreign Release (Who Fucked Rocco?) Best Continuing Video Series (Rocco: Animal Trainer) Best Director - Video (Ass Collector) Male Performer of the Year in 1993 and 1996 Male Foreign Performer of the Year in 2003, 2009 and 2011 Best Anal Sex Scene - Film (The Fashionistas) Best Pro-Am Release (Rocco's Initiations 9) Best Foreign Feature (Rocco: Animal Trainer 3) AVN Hall of Fame award