log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Samantha Saint

(Ranking 421) More of Samantha Saint @ her Official Site

77% | 100214 views

Samantha Saint
Name: Samantha Saint
Aliases: Sophia
Date of Birth: June 8, 1987
Country of Birth: USA
State: Tennessee
Height: 176
Weight: 59
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: gemini twins on back of neck/both nipples; nose; navel; clit.
Extra Info: