log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Sara Jay

(Ranking 166) More of Sara Jay @ BangBros

85% | 47599 views

Sara Jay
Name: Sara Jay
Aliases: Sarah Jay
Date of Birth: November 14, 1977
Country of Birth: USA
State: Ohio
Height: 163
Weight: 66
Measurements: 36E-25-41
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: each of her upper ankles; right thumb; many going down her back and tongue piercing.
Extra Info: Sara Jay is an American porn star who has appeared in over eighty pornographic movies and on more than thirty adult websites. Jay was born in Cincinnati, Ohio. After graduating from high school, Jay studied psychology at the University of Cincinnati. To help pay for her college expenses, she began nude dancing. After falling on stage while dancing and suffering a head injury, she began looking for work in adult entertainment. Jay entered the adult film industry in 2001 after moving to Las Vegas and soon began appearing on pornographic websites. In mid-2004, she launched her official website.