log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Shyla Stylez

(Ranking 111) More of Shyla Stylez @ her Official Site

70% | 85514 views

Shyla Stylez
Name: Shyla Stylez
Aliases: Amanda Auclair, Shyla Style, Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stiles
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982
Country of Birth: Canada
State: Alberta
Height: 160
Weight: 49
Measurements: 36DD-23-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ring finger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on left ankle with panda bear on inside and
Extra Info: Years active: 2001 - present.
Born as a Canuck up in Armstrong, British Colombia, Shyla developed an interest in pornography as a teen, moving to Vancouver to jump start her stripping career. The rest is history, with Shyla being nominated for more than eight AVN nominations over the past seven years.

Amanda's Turn Amanda's Turn
102k08:17