log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Sophie Dee

(Ranking 152) More of Sophie Dee @ BangBros

72% | 63185 views

Sophie Dee
Name: Sophie Dee
Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth: January 17, 1984
Country of Birth: United Kingdom
State: Wales
Height: 163
Weight: 57
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Color Hair: red
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip and piercings through navel and tongue.
Extra Info: Sophie Dee was born in Carmarthen, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She graduated from college and became a talented makeup artist. Before getting into porn, Sophie tried different jobs like working in cafes, selling products door to door, doing hair, etc. She went through about 50 jobs and always got bored at them. Finally, she started working in a strip club and modeling for a sports magazine on the side. In January 2005, Sophie moved to California to start her career in porn.

Sophie Dee Sophie Dee
11k03:40
Sophie Dee Sophie Dee
11k03:10