log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Taylor Wane

(Ranking 418) More of Taylor Wane @ ZTOD

62% | 47259 views

Taylor Wane
Name: Taylor Wane
Aliases: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee
Date of Birth: August 27, 1968
Country of Birth: UK
State: England
Height: 157
Weight: 50
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Taylor Wane is an enduring British porn Legend. When I say enduring, I mean like 21 years enduring. She did her first porn scene way back in 1990. Taylor wanted to be a schoolteacher, but her mother entered her in a beauty pageant that she won. After that, it was a stint in modeling that lnudged her towards a life in porn. I'm inclined to think this was a good turn of events.