log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Tori Black

(Ranking 123) More of Tori Black @ Brazzers

70% | 69485 views

Tori Black
Name: Tori Black
Aliases: Tory Black
Date of Birth: August 26, 1988
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alabama
Height: 175
Weight: 64
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: five-point star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen. piercings in tongue and navel.
Extra Info: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Female Performer Of The Year
Best Foreign All-Sex Release
Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production
Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15)
Best Oral Sex Scene (for Stripper Diaries)