log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Wifey

(Ranking 53) More of Wifey @ her Official Site

53% | 15276 views

Wifey
Name: Wifey
Aliases: Sandra, Wifey
Date of Birth: May 15, 1965
Country of Birth: USA
State:
Height: 165
Weight: 57
Measurements: 36DDD-26-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Sandra and Kevin (Wifey & Hubby) are Oregon natives in their early forties wifey is a natural 36DD breasts who, by her own admission, is an exhibitionist. Sandra and her husband Kevin started the site after overwhelming response to a nude Polaroid of Sandra (Wifey) posted on Usenet by Hubby. The couple soon after started selling home videos of their sexual escapades, and then launched a website. Although Wifey's World was not the first amateur porn website, it was one of the first to achieve a high level of popularity. The material follows the basic guidelines of so-called "amateur pornography," featuring videos and pictures of the couple engaged in various forms of sex. The site's primary showcase is oral sex with Sandra (Wifey) fellating her husband and receiving his semen orally or facially; vaginal intercourse is also featured. Hubby Kevin's face was usually obscured until a couple of years ago but in the most recent pictures published on Wifey website it is most often shown. The website itself is extremely popular; there is some conjecture the site earns the couple nearly six figures a month (Hubby stated in an interview with Monk magazine that he wishes not to disclose any specific amount). Wifey loves the idea of having others watch her activities. She says, "It's a harmless form of exhibitionism. We didn't start as a business. We actually started on the requests of others that followed us on the newsgroups."

Amateur housewife Amateur housewife
1 year ago 151k1:10:33
Busty MILF fucked at home Busty MILF fucked at home
2 years ago 50k17:19
Wifey looks stunning as usual Wifey looks stunning as usual
2 years ago 58k01:12