log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Brandi Love

(Ranking 118) More of Brandi Love @ Brazzers

84% | 227310 views

Brandi Love
Name: Brandi Love
Aliases: Tracey Lynn Livermore
Date of Birth: March 29, 1973
Country of Birth: USA
State: Carolina
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: right back shoulder blade, left ankle, over the butt target
Extra Info: Brandi Love is a classic busty blonde babe of a porn star, but there's much more to this buxom beauty than just her looks. As a lifelong dancer, skater, and athlete, Brandi is flexible and athletic, keeping her body fit, trim, and bendy. And with 2 AVN Award nominations to her name, she's also clearly a crowd favorite! And even though she started performing later in life than most, debuting in 2007 while she was in her mid thirties, Brandi Love has managed to defy classification with her energetic performances and toned body. And as if being one of porn's hottest MILFs wasn't enough, as the creator of parentsinadult.com, the only online community devoted to helping adult industry workers who are also parents, she's also a community activist. So check out Brandi Love, because not only is she a big titted hottie who loves to fuck, but she's a good person too!

Brandi Love Brandi Love
31k03:55
Mrs conduct Mrs conduct
122k08:40
Brandi Love Brandi Love
19k03:46
Brandi Love Brandi Love
24k03:18
Brandi Love Brandi Love
26k04:11
Brandi Love Brandi Love
30k03:06
Brandi Love Brandi Love
26k03:52
Brandi Love Brandi Love
31k03:18