log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Lisa Ann

(Ranking 115) More of Lisa Ann @ BangBros

79% | 224199 views

Lisa Ann
Name: Lisa Ann
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin, Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alabama
Height: 157
Weight: 51
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: piercing in belly buton.
Extra Info: Awards 2006 CAVR - Comeback Performer of Year 2006 XRCO Award - Best Cumback 2009 AVN Award - MILF Performer.
Lisa is a smoking hot italian, with an amazing body, she has huge soft tits and a round plump ass. Lisa has been in porn for over 15 years, she has managed to feature in over 90 scenes.

Lisa Ann Lisa Ann
24k03:25
Lisa Ann Lisa Ann
40k03:40
Lisa Ann Lisa Ann
36k03:22